TABLA DE POSICIONES FUTBOL PRIMERA DIVISION 7 DE SETIEMBRE 2011

RESULTADOS
LIMON 1- HEREDIANO 2
ALAJUELA 4 CARTAGINES 0
SAPRISSA 1 PUNTARENAS 1


Tabla de Posiciones  CAMPEONATO 2011 INVIERNO  
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS%
Alajuelense8611187111979,17
Herediano84229811458,33
Cartaginés82511011-11145,83
Pérez Zeledón93241214-21140,74
Belén82429721041,67
Santos8314101001041,67
Saprissa82427701041,67
Puntarenas FC82421113-21041,67
San Carlos7223911-2838,10
Orión FC814346-2729,17
Limón FC8215813-5729,17

Comentarios