HEREDIANO ES EL NUEVO LIDER DEL FUTBOL EN COSTA RICA


Tabla de Posiciones - HEREDIANO ES EL NUEVO LIDER  
EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPTS%
Herediano10622188102066,67
Alajuelense10622191272066,67
Cartaginés10451161151756,67
Saprissa1044212841653,33
Puntarenas FC103431416-21343,33
Belén102531011-11136,67
Orión FC1025378-11136,67
Pérez Zeledón103251215-31136,67
Santos103161113-21033,33
Limón FC10316916-71033,33
San Carlos102351121-10930,00

Comentarios